Bell Schedules

The first week of school: A Week schedule
The second week: B Week schedule
The third week: C Week schedule
Then, it starts over again, A, B, C, and so forth. If you forget which week it is, please refer to the calendar in your RenWeb account. 
Regular Schedule (M,T,Th,F)
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Period 1 8:15 AM 9:05 AM 50 min
Period 2 9:10 AM 9:55 AM 45 min
Period 3 10:00 AM 10:45 AM 45 min
Period 4 10:50 AM 11:40 AM 50 min
Period 5 11:45 AM 12:35 PM 50 min
Period 6 12:40 PM 1:25 PM 45 min
Period 7 1:30 PM 2:15 PM 45 min
Period 8 2:20 PM 3:10 PM 50 min
Wednesday House Schedule
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Period 1 8:15 AM 8:50 AM 35 min
Period 2 8:55 AM 9:35 AM 40 min
House Period 9:40 AM 10:25 AM 45 min
Period 3 10:30 AM 11:10 AM 40 min
Period 4 11:15 AM 12:05 PM 50 min
Period 5 12:10 PM 1:00 PM 50 min
Period 6 1:05 PM 1:45 PM 40 min
Period 7 1:50 PM 2:30 PM 40 min
Period 8 2:35 PM 3:10 PM 35 min
Liturgy Schedule
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Period 1 8:15 AM 8:45 AM 30 min
Period 2 8:50 AM 9:20 AM 30 min
Period 3 9:25 AM 9:55 AM 30 min
Liturgy 10:00 AM 11:35 AM 95 min
Period 4 11:40 AM 12:30 PM 50 min
Period 5 12:35 PM 1:25 PM 50 min
Period 6 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 30 min
Period 7 2:05 PM 2:35 PM 30 min
Period 8 2:40 PM 3:10 PM 30 min
Early Dismissal
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Period 1 8:15 AM 8:50 AM 35 min
Period 2 8:55 AM 9:25 AM 30 min
Period 3 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 30 min
Period 6 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 30 min
Period 7 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 30 min
Period 8 11:15 AM 11:45 AM 30 min
Lunch Available 11:50 AM 12:40 PM 50 min
Staff Meeting 1:15 PM
Early Dismissal On Liturgy Day
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Liturgy on campus 8:15 AM 9:25 AM 70 min
Period 1 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 30 min
Period 2 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 30 min
Period 3 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 30 min
Period 6 11:15 AM 11:45 AM 30 min
Period 7 11:50 AM 12:20 PM 30 min
Period 8 12:25 PM 12:55 PM 30 min
Lunch Available 1:00 PM 1:40 PM 40 min
Faculty Meeting 1:45 PM
One Hour Delay
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Period 1 9:15 AM 9:55 AM 40 min
Period 2 10:00 AM 10:35 AM 35 min
Period 3 10:40 AM 11:15 AM 35 min
Period 4 11:20 AM 12:10 PM 50 min
Period 5 12:15 PM 1:05 PM 50 min
Period 6 1:10 PM 1:45 PM 35 min
Period 7 1:50 PM 2:25 PM 35 min
Period 8 2:30 PM 3:10 PM 40 min